Moe.Gov.Sa - Info moe.gov.sa

moe.gov.sa receives about 51,000 unique visitors and 245,820 (4.82 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $408.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $217,216.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank moe.gov.sa is ranked number 9,816 in the world and 0.0102% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Riyadh, 10, Saudi Arabia and links to network IP address 91.195.89.55.

About - moe.gov.sa

How popular is moe.gov.sa?

Daily Unique Visitors:
51,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,530,000
Daily Pageviews:
245,820 (4.82 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,816 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0102% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 78.3%82.1%95
United States 8.1%7.9%16921
United Kingdom 3.5%3.4%8372
Egypt 2.2%1.2%3778
South Korea 1.2%1.1%12759
Canada 0.8%0.8%13891
Australia 0.8%0.9%10277

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
moe.gov.sa
30.81%13.04%2.08
noor.moe.gov.sa
23.05%36.63%7.8
safeer.moe.gov.sa
20.71%14.47%3.4
tkml.moe.gov.sa
12.92%10.74%4.1
workflow.moe.gov.sa
12.23%4.59%1.85
edu.moe.gov.sa
10.39%4.79%2.3
ru.moe.gov.sa
4.17%2.65%3.1
ien.moe.gov.sa
3.84%1.88%2.4
ksp.moe.gov.sa
2.09%1.66%3.9
tawasul.moe.gov.sa
1.80%1.47%4.0
eg.moe.gov.sa
1.77%1.14%3.2
eqs.moe.gov.sa
1.71%1.36%3.9
noorresults.moe.gov.sa
0.87%0.27%1.5
frsprod.moe.gov.sa
0.71%0.38%2.6
departments.moe.gov.sa
0.70%0.35%2.5
grants.moe.gov.sa
0.61%0.38%3.1
ss.moe.gov.sa
0.54%0.34%3.0
inquiry.moe.gov.sa
0.45%0.12%1.3
exam.moe.gov.sa
0.45%0.32%3.5
symp.moe.gov.sa
0.45%0.29%3.2
kr.moe.gov.sa
0.42%0.09%1.1
hesc.moe.gov.sa
0.28%0.20%3.5
my.moe.gov.sa
0.27%0.08%1.4
saaf.moe.gov.sa
0.25%0.18%3.7
webmail.moe.gov.sa
0.23%0.14%3.1
kasiv.moe.gov.sa
0.22%0.21%5
pf.moe.gov.sa
0.20%0.11%2.6
maqbool.moe.gov.sa
0.19%0.06%1.6
de.moe.gov.sa
0.18%0.05%1.5
us.moe.gov.sa
0.18%0.05%1.5
at.moe.gov.sa
0.18%0.09%3
emw.moe.gov.sa
0.13%0.06%2.3
OTHER
0%1.80%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush moe.gov.sa
Domain:
  moe.gov.sa
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,152
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is moe.gov.sa?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much moe.gov.sa can earn?

Website Value:
$217,216.98
Daily Revenue:
$408.00
Monthly Revenue:
$12,240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$148,920.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is moe.gov.sa hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.195.89.55
ASN:
AS44689 
ISP:
Ministry Of Higher Education (MOHE) 
Server Location:
Riyadh
10
Saudi Arabia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.195.89.55

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does moe.gov.sa load?

Average Load Time:
(2226 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  98

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to moe.gov.sa?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx2.moe.gov.sa 3600
MX mx1.moe.gov.sa 3600
MX mx3.moe.gov.sa 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.atheer.net.sa
Rname root.atheer.net.sa
Serial Number 2016081601
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 3600
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.195.89.55 3600
NS dns2.atheer.net.sa 3595
NS dns1.atheer.net.sa 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 97 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
moe.gov.sa widget